Wheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelon

Wheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelon



0:05​ Wheels on the Bus   
3:37​ Are We There Yet?   
6:08​ Baby Shark 2   
8:19​ The Duck Hide and Seek Song   
11:06​ Happy Birthday Song   
13:16​ Sorry, Excuse Me   
17:10​ Balloon Car Race   
21:36​ The Sharing Song   
25:07​ Three Little Pigs   
28:17​ The Hiccup Song   
30:29​ Are You Sleeping



About Cocomelon:

Where kids can be happy and smart!

At Cocomelon, our goal is to help make learning a fun and enjoyable experience for kids by creating beautiful 3D animation, educational lyrics, and toe-tapping music. 

Kids will laugh, dance, sing, and play along with our videos, learning letters, numbers, animal sounds, colors, and much, much more while simply enjoying our friendly characters and fun stories.

We also make life easier for parents who want to keep their kids happily entertained, giving you the peace of mind that your children are receiving quality educational content.  Our videos also give you an opportunity to teach and play with your children as you both watch!


Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Meticore Reviews 2020 — Do These Weight Loss Pills Really Work?

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star

Action Songs for kids | The Singing Walrus